Organigramma

Consiglio Direttivo

Presidente

Massimo Ferrandi

TSRM

Vicepresidente

Daniela Guerri

Logopedista

Tesoriere

Laura Cannoni

TSRM

Segretario

Luca Rosi

TSRM

Consiglieri

Claudio Olmastroni

TSRM

Eleonora Franceschini

TSLB

Ilaria Severi

TNFP

Alessia Ravenni

Dietista

Luigi Infantino

Audioprotesista

Silvia Scaccia

TNPEE

Marco Manganelli

TPAL

Collegio Dei Revisori Dei Conti

Componente

Marco Sergio

Effettivo Tecnico Ortopedico

Componente

Daniele Costantini

Effettivo Audiometrista

Componente

Catia Ottaviani

Supplente Igienista Dentale

Commissioni d'Albo

TNFP

Presidente

Ilaria Severi

Vicepresidente

Michele Ballerini

Consiglieri

Francesca Marchi

Lisa Fazio

Silvia Tognazi

OAO

Presidente

Giulia Silvestri

Vicepresidente

Eleonora Cattide

Consiglieri

Antonio Miranda

Matteo Bernazzi

Kautar Abid

TECNICI AUDIOPROTESISTI

Presidente

Massimo Messeri

Vicepresidente

Guidomei Alba

Consiglieri

Alessandra Lombardi

Daniele Fabbri

Manola Zanella

TSRM

Presidente

Claudio Olmastroni

Vicepresidente

Michela Giannetti

Consiglieri

Giampaolo Siro Manetti

Stefano Rossi

Leonardo Spezia

DIETISTI

Presidente

Emanuele Paolini

Vicepresidente

Ornella Tinacci

Consiglieri

Alessia Ravenni

Eugenia Monciatti

Elisa Liberati

TFCPC

Presidente

Debora Castellani

Vicepresidente

Nicola Barneschi

Consiglieri

Ilaria Tessadri

Ilaria Orrù

Valentina Cannoni

IGIENISTI DENTALI

Presidente

Rossella Bonci

Vicepresidente

Chiara Righi

Consiglieri

Barbara Giovannini

Catia Ottaviani

Elena Palladino

LOGOPEDISTI

Presidente

Silvia Santucci

Vicepresidente

Eleonora Nistri

Consiglieri

Simona Corsi

Tania Rosadini

Ilaria Tanganelli

TNPEE

Presidente

Giulia Roghi

Vicepresidente

Silvia Scaccia

Consiglieri

Lucia Messeri

Laura Pugnalini

Francesca Bucciarelli

TPALL

Presidente

Roberto Perinti

Vicepresidente

Roberto Macinai

Consiglieri

Serenella Della Libera

Simona Tancredi

Camilla Catalano

TSLB

Presidente

Alessio Tarquini

Vicepresidente

Roberta Salvestroni

Consiglieri

Eleonora Franceschini

Annalisa Bisconti

Gianluca Lentini

EDUCATORI PROFESSIONALI

Presidente

Raffaella Rossi

Vicepresidente

Annalisa Violini

Consiglieri

Maura Vicarelli

Elena Cerretani

Alessandra Casucci

SEDE E CONTATTI

RINNOVO TASSA ISCRIZIONE 2024

AMMINISTRAZIONE TRASPARENTE