Organigramma

Consiglio Direttivo

Presidente

Massimo Ferrandi

TSRM

Vicepresidente

Armando Bucciarelli

Fisioterapista

Tesoriere

Laura Cannoni

TSRM

Segretario

Luca Rosi

TSRM

Consiglieri

Claudio Olmastroni

TSRM

Eleonora Franceschini

TSLB

Ilaria Severi

TNFP

Alessia Ravenni

Dietista

Luigi Infantino

Audioprotesista

Daniela Guerri

Logopedista

Silvia Scaccia

TNPEE

Marco Manganelli

TPAL

Collegio Dei Revisori Dei Conti

Componente

Marco Sergio

Effettivo Tecnico Ortopedico

Componente

Daniele Costantini

Effettivo Audiometrista

Componente

Catia Ottaviani

Supplente Igienista Dentale

Commissioni d'Albo

TSRM

Presidente

Manetti Siro Giampaolo

Vicepresidente

Giannetti Michela

Consiglieri

Cetoloni Riccardo

Da Frassini Patrizia

Olmastroni Claudio

TSLB

Presidente

Tarquini Alessio

Vicepresidente

Palummo Nazzareno

Consiglieri

Franceschini Eleonora

Mariani Elena

Salvestroni Roberta

TECNICI AUDIOPROTESISTI

Presidente

Lombardi Alessandra

Vicepresidente

Guidomei Alba

Consiglieri

Stella Guido

Crociani Andrea

Zanella Manola

DIETISTI

Presidente

Paolini Emanuele

Vicepresidente

Tinacci Ornella

Consiglieri

Liberati Elisa

Ravenni Alessia

Rizza Felicia

TNFP

Presidente

Severi Ilaria

Vicepresidente

Bernardoni Elena

Consiglieri

Aretini Alessandro

Ballerini Michele

Corbini Letizia

TFCPC

Presidente

Castellani Debora

Vicepresidente

Barneschi Nicola

Consiglieri

Marcone Ylenia

Orrù Ilaria

Tessadri Ilaria

IGIENISTI DENTALI

Presidente

Bonci Rossella

Vicepresidente

Righi Chiara

Consiglieri

Rosini Matilde

Bertelli Eleonora

Giovannini Barbara

LOGOPEDISTI

Presidente

Guerri Daniela

Vicepresidente

Sasso Mariafrancesca

Consiglieri

Nistri Eleonora

Martini Simona

Monciatti Giulio

TNPEE

Presidente

Roghi Giulia

Vicepresidente

Scaccia Silvia

Consiglieri

Maffei Anna

Baroncini Giacomo

Messeri Lucia

TPALL

Presidente

Tancredi Simona

Vicepresidente

Della Libera Serenella

Consiglieri

Bartorelli Cecilia

Rincinai Alberto

Macinai Roberto

ASSISTENTI SANITARI

Presidente

Nidiaci Richard

Vicepresidente

Viligiardi Marta

Consiglieri

Salvadori Andrea

Bucciarelli Valentina

Erdas Martina

EDUCATORI PROFESSIONALI

Presidente

Bartalini Nadia

Vicepresidente

Cerretani Elena

Consiglieri

Casucci Alessandra

FISIOTERAPISTI

Presidente

Bielli Silvia

Vicepresidente

Cioncoloni David

Consiglieri

Bucciarelli Armando

Fossi Valentina

Martini Serena

SEDE E UFFICI

RINNOVO TASSA ISCRIZIONE 2022

AMMINISTRAZIONE TRASPARENTE